Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Stratford%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 2b2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront residence at the coveted PB Stratford. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features beautiful interiors, all floor to ceiling impact glass sho
Details for 2580 Ocean Boulevard 1c2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Stratford Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Oceanfront Opportunity at The Palm Beach Stratford to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in one of Palm Beach's most desirable boutique oceanfront buildings The Stratford. This p
Details for 1401 Ocean Drive Ph4, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,584.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024100
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Towers Condo
  5. Building: Stratford Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Situated between the ocean and intracoastal, this corner 2/2 penthouse has TWO private balconies one facing the ocean ..coffee in the morning and cocktails in the evening!!! You will love the chef's
Details for 2841 163rd Street 402, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11144071
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Stratford House Condo
  5. Building: Stratford House Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Well kept corner 2BR/2BA condo with a versatile den convertible to a third bedroom. Bright south facing unit with tile floors, newer AC, tankless water heater, and updated electrical panel. Bathrooms
Details for 6 Stratford Drive E D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1931
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11119946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury with this beautifully upgraded condo offering peaceful golf course views and modern style. Step into a light filled space with clean lines, sleek porcelain tile, and a cri
Details for 41 Stratford Lane W B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1931
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful condo with a magnificent lake view. The bathrooms have been totally redone and the home is turnkey. Its a convertible, and it's move in condition. Has a wonderful large screened
Details for 34 Stratford Ln Lane W D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Stratford At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED top floor condo with golf and water views, being sold FURNISHED!! This contemporary style unit features a spacious great room layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a screen enclosed
Details for 51 Stratford D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Condo
  5. Building: Stratford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move into this 2nd floor totally updated 2 bed 2 bath condo with lake view located in century village housing for 55+. Enjoy a modern white gourmet kitchen with all new appliances, perfect for all you
Details for 100 Stratford, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Condominium
  5. Building: Stratford Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Refreshed one bedroom 1.5 bath first floor condo unit in Century Village West Palm Beach, Florida. Enjoy the Palm Beach County Florida lifestyle at value priced living. Century Village is a superlat
Details for 94 Stratford G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 978
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Stratford Condominium
  5. Building: Stratford Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy,resort style living in this bright and light 2 bedroom 2 full bath second floor condo located in the gated century village of w. P. B. Housing for active adults 55+. Beautifully furnishe