Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tequesta%Cove%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001459
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Building: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Building: Tequesta Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026553
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11140981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11159723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11131049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26003289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26013298
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Co
- Building: Lighthouse Cove At Tequesta Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice