Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tilford%W%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $155,500.00
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10541987
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford B Condo
- Building: Tilford B Condo
- Provided by: HelloSold LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26025575
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford L Condo
- Building: Tilford L Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11120727
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021398
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford W Condo
- Building: Tilford W Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11121784
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $116,500.00
- Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160803
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford V Condo
- Building: Tilford V Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014274
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014970
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford O Condo
- Building: Tilford O Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $90,200.00
- Price sqft: $128.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11133699
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford R Condo
- Building: Tilford R Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11150949
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Tilford U Condo
- Building: Tilford U Condo
- Provided by: Kroll Realty
- DMCA Notice