Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tradewinds%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 109, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  6. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This unit is nearly brand new. Building recently finished a full remodel as well. Concrete resoration is complete. New lobby. New patio. New community room and gym. New pool and summer kitchen. Quiet,
Details for 1009 Ocean Boulevard 603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 947
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished | seasonal | absolutely gorgeous beach front condo | prestigious tradewinds | walk to beach | private balcony with pool views | bright open floor plan | led custom lighting | tile floors | f
Details for 2029 Ocean Boulevard 509, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11161230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach on prestigious A1A! Enjoy ocean breezes and views from your oversized balcony in this spacious, light filled residence offered furnished or unfurnished. Feat
Details for 1009 Ocean Boulevard N 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 942
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Of Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence ideally located directly across from the beach. This turnkey property is offered fully furnished and features a modern kitchen with stainless steel
Details for 80 Vía De Casas Norte, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 998
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds At Dos Lagos Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds At Dos Lagos Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable gated community in Boynton with pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse. Features living/dining area, updated kitchen, and full size washer & dryer in unit.
Details for 2900 42nd Avenue A103, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds A Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR beautiful 2 bed 2 bath condo located in a quiet and desirable area of Coconut Creek. This unit offers a peaceful lake view, perfect for relaxing mornings and evenings. It features spacious
Details for 3150 42nd Avenue E401, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,049.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1340
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007480
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds D Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Listings Center
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE !!! Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath spacious condo with large floorplan. Features a newly remodeled kitchen with all newer stainless steel appliances. Enjoy large bedrooms with huge walk in closets! Op
Details for 2900 42  A104, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10552486
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds A Condo Unit 104
  5. Building: Tradewinds A Condo Unit 104
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable unit located in the heart of Coconut Creek, with a relaxing patio with beautiful water view This beautifully maintained home features an updated kitchen and renovated bathrooms. Maint
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010242
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/1BA first floor condo in the desirable Tradewinds community, directly across from the pool and clubhouse with gathering space. Enjoy easy, stair free living in this move in r