Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 737 1st Way 306, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Unit. Excellent Location! This Apartment has 2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths very spacious with walking closet, Vinyl wood Flooring & Large balcony with two convenient storage spaces, washer and drye
Details for 733 1st Way 105, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015044
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA First Floor 1,033 Sq. Ft Welcome to this bright and spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The community is impeccably maintai
Details for 5780 Rock Island Road 352, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 406
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10495823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One bedroom with walk in closet, Separate laundry room with washer and dryer, apartment on first floor, good location, occupied by tenant at this time. Owner will accept cash only and proof of funds b
Details for 19 Vis Gdns Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024888
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this well positioned first floor condo in Vista Gardens. Offering a peaceful golf course and preserve view, this unit provides both privacy and scenic surroundings. Featur
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $155,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 55
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10525462
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
IDEAL FOR INVESTORS!! Property rented till Jan/2027Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring convenient in unit washer and dryer, along with a cozy balcony. Enjoy the comfort of tiled floors thro
Details for 40 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10540894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Peace and serenity here with spectacular views. Looking for golf & waterviews? ONLY ONE with stunning CORNER views, check!! One of the best locations, check! RARE, washer, dryer in the unit, check! Im
Details for 38 Vista Gardens Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $155,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10532974
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  6. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a welcoming 2/2 condo in the well established Vista Gardens Community for some fine Florida living! A lifestyle of mature landscaping, pools, clubhouses, fitness, tennis & golf membership av
Details for 3 Vista Gardens Trail 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $155,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10538558
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Bright Corner Second Floor Unit in Vista Gardens. 55+ Community in the Heart of Vero Beach. This updated 2 bed, 2 bath, second floor condo is just 2 miles from the beach. Offers larg
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 103, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152453
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens
  5. Building: Vista Gardens
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW CONDO LISTING IN VISTA GARDENS! First floor corner unit with stunning lake and golf course views, offering both privacy and peaceful scenery. Enjoy major updates including a 2024 A/C, new hurrica
Details for 18 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007065
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic winter getaway to this highly desirable and affordable Florida paradise. Partially furnished 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath in the meticulously maintained 55+ community of Vista Gardens. Enjoy serene v