Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3 Vista Gardens Trail 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $155,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10538558
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Bright Corner Second Floor Unit in Vista Gardens. 55+ Community in the Heart of Vero Beach. This updated 2 bed, 2 bath, second floor condo is just 2 miles from the beach. Offers larg
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 103, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152453
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens
  5. Building: Vista Gardens
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW CONDO LISTING IN VISTA GARDENS! First floor corner unit with stunning lake and golf course views, offering both privacy and peaceful scenery. Enjoy major updates including a 2024 A/C, new hurrica
Details for 18 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007065
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic winter getaway to this highly desirable and affordable Florida paradise. Partially furnished 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath in the meticulously maintained 55+ community of Vista Gardens. Enjoy serene v
Details for 31 Vista Gardens Trail 105, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11153401
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens
  5. Building: Vista Gardens
  6. Provided by: Sailors Choice Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1BR/1.5BA first floor condo with serene water views, located in a vibrant 55+ community. This move in ready home features an open kitchen with adjoining dining area, new appliances, and ampl
Details for 3 Vista Gardens, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026133
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1BR/1.5BA condo with tranquil lake and golf course views in desirable Vista Gardens! This move in ready retreat features impact windows, 2019 A/C with UV light, 2019 water heater,
Details for 5646 Rock Island Road 198, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st Floor Condo in Lexington on the Green!. Freshly painted unit offers ceramic flooring throughout the living room, foyer, and kitchen areas. Relax in the screened balcony, perfect for enjo
Details for 733 1st Way 204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1033
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 35 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008624
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo! Fully furnished and move in ready, it combines comfort, convenience, & luxury within a desirable community. Features: re
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152858
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous with amazing newer kitchen, updated master bath, beautifully furnished and ready for an off season rental after April 20th. Vista Gardens is a vibrant 55+ community. Relax in the b
Details for 34 Vista Gardens Trail 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004370
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 55+ Community furnished 2/2 unit offered for off Season starting May 1 Nov. 30th rental. This sunny condo features updated kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook & oversized