Searching on:
  1. School = Belvedere
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 270 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,258.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3378
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced to $4,250,000. LOCATION! LOCATION! In the heart of Historic El Cid, steps to the intracoastal with Palm Beach and intracoastal views from the front lawn, and portico. A Mediterranean sty
Details for 921 Ortega Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11156219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Willa Park
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8 bedroom, 5 bath compound on a rare double lot featuring a resort style pool and private pickleball court. Extensively renovated with a 2022 roof, hurricane impact windows, updated electr
Details for 807 Hollywood Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2298
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Court 4
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and truly move in ready, this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury, functionality, and privacy in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable locat
Details for 2741 Parker Avenue A & B, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bldg sqft: 2075
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26006206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Willa Park
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated duplex in the heart of West Palm Beach, just minutes from PBI Airport and vibrant Downtown WPB. This turnkey 2 unit property blends modern upgrades with relaxed coastal charm, ma
Details for 3400 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11157181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Willfred Park
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally Renovated!!! Step into a beautifully updated retreat where modern style meets tropical comfort. The home features a bright, open concept floor plan highlighted by crisp white walls, recessed
Details for 1123 Oak Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of West Palm Beach! This beautiful multifamily zoned property offers incredible flexibility for investors or owner occupants and is ideal as an
Details for 3308 El Vedado Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $639,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA restrictions! Impact windows and doors, New A/C, Metal Roof, Custom Blinds, New Electric/Plumbing. Bring your RV or Boat! Situated on a spacious lot with an expansive backyard that provides amp
Details for 3024 Clyde Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent 3 bedroom CBS home (no HOA) with beautifully updated detached 1 bath back unit. As an investment, the property has the potential to generate up to $5,000/month ($3,500 main house, $1,500 bac
Details for 3024 Clyde Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 1284
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1007 Almeria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1959
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11154889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere South 1
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Traditional Florida charm meets modern sustainability in this CBS constructed home featuring a Tesla solar panel roof and a new 2023 AC system. The inviting floor plan is anchored by a charming firepl