Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,599,888
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11115296
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sewalls Point
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available, a fantastic oversized lot in south Sewalls Point Hillcrest neighborhood. This lot features gorgeous oak trees, almost 1 full acre and over 150 feet of frontage on the Indian River. A ma
Details for 115 Hunting Lodge Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3470
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,Seawall,WaterAccess,LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 852229
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Est.
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful, meticulously maintained home in the city limits of Inverness, Florida, wide open waterfront property with a fantastic view of the lake. 4 bedrooms 3 bath 2 car garage move in read
Details for 4924 Greenway Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26010957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club South
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Corner Townhome | Lake & Park Views | Premium Upgrades Prime centrally located corner unit directly across from the park entrance and steps to the club house. Enjoy exceptional privacy with only
Details for 1123 Oak Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of West Palm Beach! This beautiful multifamily zoned property offers incredible flexibility for investors or owner occupants and is ideal as an
Details for 1105 Banyan Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2326
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007252
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club North
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Great Investment Opportunity with Stable Income!** Tenant Occupied Until December 4, 2026. Explore this stylish corner townhome in Parkview at Hillcrest. Built in 2018, it features an oversized yard
Details for 3308 El Vedado Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $639,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA restrictions! Impact windows and doors, New A/C, Metal Roof, Custom Blinds, New Electric/Plumbing. Bring your RV or Boat! Situated on a spacious lot with an expansive backyard that provides amp
Details for 5068 Greenway Drive 0, Hollywood, FL 33021
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10546552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Country Club S
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story 3BD/2BA home in a desirable gated community at 5068 Greenway Dr. Features a spacious, open layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from both the front
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1911
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11133845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest At L W
  5. Provided by: Tropical Springs Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring two master bedrooms and a flexible layout with great investment potential! Currently fully leased used as a 2/1 + 1/1 duplex, the property can also fun
Listing Details for 0 North Street, DeLand, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 399
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1211817
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Join national retailers such as Aldi, Bealls, Dollar Tree, Office Depot, KFC, Pizza Hut, and Arby's at one of the last remaining commercial lots in fast growing North Deland. Located on North Street,