Searching on:
  1. School = Castle Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4242, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168492
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village
  5. Building: Ocean Village
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OCEAN VIEWS! Panoramic ocean views from this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo with 2 enclosed balconies & 1 car garage in Ocean Village! Spacious split floor plan & many upgrades. Beautiful v
Details for 4153 47th Terrace, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $520,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10546392
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 2nd Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home with NO HOA! Features 2 bedrooms plus a fully enclosed Florida room converted into a 3rd bedroom with closet and private entranceideal for guests, in law suite, or rental potential.
Details for 2651 42nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10519481
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Forward 01 52 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a versatile bonus room that can serve as a studio or guest space. The bright, open floor plan offers comfortable living and easy entertain
Details for 2330 47th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Flair Sub No Nine
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nicely upgraded 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in central Lauderhill. Impact windows in front and accordion shutters on all the rest. 2023 roof,2020 A/C, Appliances 2023. Kitchen partially remodeled. Both bath
Details for 4430 22nd Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10554531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious house + Garage. White Shaker Cabinets. Calacatta Quartz Countertops. Vinyl Floors. Upgraded baths. Porcelain tile. Recessed Lighting. Big Backyard.
Listing Details for 4841 19th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025791
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Flair Sub No 8
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home located in the heart of Lauderhill near the Florida's Turnpike. This charming home features 2 bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms with modern finishes throughout. The updated
Details for 2619 47th Lane, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1645
  7. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Colonies Two Condo
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Buy Rent Free S Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome. 1645 sq ft under air. Very large covered , screened patio, with its own laundry room, with storage. Nicely upgraded kitchen with granite counters , w
Listing Details for 4221 19th Street 285, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Wood Hue Iv Condo
  5. Building: Wood Hue Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! High demand rental location in Lauderhill with excellent income potential. This unit features a spacious layout and is ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, and public
Details for 4751 21st Street 610, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Castle Apartments 12 Condo
  5. Building: Castle Apartments 12 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated & fully furnished 1 bed, 1. 5 bath condo with stunning lake views in the highly desirable 55+ community of castle gardens. This top floor unit has a bright open layout , modern o
Details for 2271 48th Terrace 112, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543916
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Castle Gardens
  5. Building: Castle Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller is open to lease to own option. Great value opportunity in Castle GardensSeller is open to negotiation.Welcome to Your Next Chapter in Castle Gardens a vibrant 55+ community where comfort, con