Searching on:
  1. School = Colonial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10558 Evening Star Street, Orlando, FL 32829
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1847
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Everbe
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. EverBe is a new master planned community where convenience and connections combine to create a new standard for home. Located in Orlando with quick access to 417 & 528, this lifest
Details for 101 Elena Lavin Circle 09, Orlando, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Yucatan Gardens
  5. High School: Colonial
  6. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Builder is offering $8,000 toward buyer closing costs, with up to an additional $5,000 available when using the builders preferred lender. Pre construction lock in prici
Details for 7744 Altavan Avenue, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Rio Pinar Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort with no HOA restrictions. Thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom, this split flo
Details for 336 Canoe Trail Lane, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6403901
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Moss Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this wonderful single family home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. The spacious living and dining room combination is perfect for entertaining and features higher ceilings and a beautiful
Details for 682 Ascot Circle, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1676
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6383684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: First Add
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom (garage was converted), 3 bath single family home tucked away in the Devonwood community of East Orlando. This hidden
Details for 4252 Pershing Pointe Pl  1, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5130920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas Condominium
  5. Building: Palmas Altas Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the heart of Orlando! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit has been thoughtfully updated to be comfortable, efficient, and stylish. The HVAC syste
Details for 4401 Semoran Boulevard 1, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1660
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalion
  5. Building: Avalion
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful recently remodeled townhouse centrally located. This property features ceramic tile on the first floor, and the second floor has been completely redone in a beautiful wood laminate. Recent
Details for 4572 Commander Drive 1237, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6406578
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: TOP ORLANDO REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT. Available August 1st. Nicely updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Very spacious. Washer and Dryer in the unit. NEW energy efficient windows and newer HVAC system. NO PETS allowed in the community