Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32822
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4024 Anthony Lane, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020682
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: East Orlando Sec 6
  5. Provided by: Sorella Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful property is ready to welcome its new owners. Conveniently located, it offers the space and comfort you've been looking for. Don't miss this opportunity!
Details for 7744 Altavan Avenue, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405570
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Rio Pinar Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort with no HOA restrictions. Thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom, this split flo
Details for 6913 Long Needle Court, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406548
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Hollow Ph 02
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this spotless and move in ready single family home located in the sought after Goldenrod corridor. The large open kitchen is the true heart of this home. Designer tile throughout not
Details for 4252 Pershing Pointe Pl  1, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5130920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas Condominium
  5. Building: Palmas Altas Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the heart of Orlando! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit has been thoughtfully updated to be comfortable, efficient, and stylish. The HVAC syste
Details for 4401 Semoran Boulevard 1, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1660
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalion
  5. Building: Avalion
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful recently remodeled townhouse centrally located. This property features ceramic tile on the first floor, and the second floor has been completely redone in a beautiful wood laminate. Recent
Details for 6572 Swissco Drive 233, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 856
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6406727
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Lndg
  5. Building: Courtney Lndg
  6. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for rent is a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit on the third floor. The kitchen has undergone recent updates, featuring sleek white cabinets and quartz countertops. Situated within a gated communit
Details for 4572 Commander Drive 1237, Orlando, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6406578
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: TOP ORLANDO REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT. Available August 1st. Nicely updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Very spacious. Washer and Dryer in the unit. NEW energy efficient windows and newer HVAC system. NO PETS allowed in the community
Details for 2556 Woodgate Boulevard 203, Orlando, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 17.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406795
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bed 1 Bath Unit with balcony, located in very nice community. Beautifully maintained condo at Dockside Condominiums. This second story unit has an updated kitchen equipped with well maintained appli