Searching on:
  1. School = Southwestern
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 980 & 960 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8976
  10. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1225533
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a two Home Equestrian Estate on 12.1 Acres with 11 Stall Barn. Featuring two residences and an 11 stall horse barn, ideal for horse enthusiasts, trainers, multi generational li
Details for 980 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3576
  8. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1226247
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a private equestrian property on approximately 6 acres in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious custom home and an 11 stall horse barn. The main residence offers approxi
Details for 960 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1226166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own a private 6 acre property in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious residence and multiple outdoor amenities designed for comfortable country living. The home offers approximately 2,
Details for 1126 Thompson Avenue, Deland, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406576
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Butners
  5. Elementary School: Edith I Starke Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Construction! This beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,259 sq ft offers modern living in one of DeLands most convenient and fast g
Details for 493 Baltimore Drive, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1519
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1222652
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, energy efficient, and built for peace of mind. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath block home in DeLand offers a new roof installed in 2023, a brand new HVAC system, and solar panels tha
Details for 7 Jeanette Drive, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1221044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
This home features a roof replaced in 2022 and offers a great space for outdoor living, complete with a swimming pool, fully fenced yard, and a a screened in porch. With no HOA and a huge fenced yard,
Details for 1639 Bass Avenue, Seville, FL 32190
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1225722
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Seville
  3. Zipcode: 32190
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FISHING ENTHUSIASTS WELCOME!! Tucked away in a quiet, hidden community, this inviting waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort and charm. With direct canal access, it's a dream setting for