Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3461 Gum Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2380
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, wate
Details for 3446 Bayview Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 832
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2255769
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION! Check out this small island bungalow overlooking the beachfront and the open Gulf. This extraordinary location offers a rare opportunity to be amazed by spectacular sunsets and an
Details for 9148 23rd Street A, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $410,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 363
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10503617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and move in ready. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom plus office/den downstairs (easily converted into 3rd bedroom) home is located in the heart of Davie with convenient access
Details for 9156d 23rd Street, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge Section
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated single family townhome in a sought after Davie location that is zoned for Great Schools! Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with hurricane impact windows and doors, a roof just 1 ye
Details for 9101 19th Place A, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1618
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012789
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge Section Eigh
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New to market 2br/2. 5ba townhouse in the desirable all ages ridgewood community of pine island ridge, in davie. Updated kitchen with granite, ss appls, and generous cabinetry. Open oversized living &
Details for 804 Soft Pine Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220999
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Listed BELOW APPRAISAL. Welcome to your dream home, just 4 miles away from the glistening ocean! Listed below appraisal. This stunning three bedroom, two bath residence exudes coastal charm and offe
Details for 2171 90th Avenue C-8, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $358,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10518597
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Deal! Minutes from Nova University, major highways, and shopping. This spacious 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in the desirable Patio Homes of Pine Island Ridge is ideal for investors or end usersren
Details for 701 Pine Shores Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1224269
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden Gem in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach Beautifully remodeled lakefront home in desirable Pine Island! Move in ready and lovingly cared for, this home features new luxury vinyl flooring, newer a
Details for 10166 Cabana Street, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $354,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259245
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a waterfront building lot on beautiful Pine Island, one of Hernando County's most unique coastal settings. This cleared and buildable homesite offers the hard to find combinati
Details for 731 Pine Shores Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224989
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright and Beautifully Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is filled with natural light and offers peaceful lake views from the spacious Florida room perfec