Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4010 100th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this custom built waterfront residence sits on an incredi
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  5. Building: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Details for 4131 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,599,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10540964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Running Brook Hills 70 23
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private estate on an impressive 1.7 Acre lot in a prime location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence sits up on a hill tucked away on a private cul de sac in the prestigious Running Brook Hill
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL LOCATION! 2.1 acre Perfect Site is for medical, retail and commercial development to support the rapid growth of large residential developments surrounding. Linden Drive exits to Cou
Details for 00 Sagheer Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Acreage: 3.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 3.55 Acre Commercial Development Opportunity Located Just Off Cortez Blvd Behind Cheddar's And LongHorn Steakhouse! This Exceptional Offering Includes Three Separate Parcels R32 222 18 0213 00
Details for 3310 90th Avenue 3310-3310s, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 3812
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available duplex in desirable neighborhood in Coral Springs surrounded by single family homes. Each side is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w/ the unique feature of true 2 car garages. Backyard is full
Details for 6151 New Osprey Point, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2919
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258655
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story saltwater pool home in the waters of weeki wachee gated community with great views of then famous weeki wachee river just a few feet away from the property enter the home from the l
Details for 9851 49th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: North Additions
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after North Springs Estates of Coral Springs to this beautifully maintained ranch style home.This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a desirable split floor p
Details for 9730 51st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: North Springs
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home on a cul de sac street in North Springs has an oversized lot with a fenced in pool, 4 bedrooms & 3 full baths, Upgraded throughout with a newer roof & AC, 2 tone kitchen cabinets