Searching on:
- School = Springstead
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 7.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259185
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 200
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256311
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 186
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256444
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Challenger K
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 4.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257573
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Preston Hollow Unit 4
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258477
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 1
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3284
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505816
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2615
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259076
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Reserve At Seven Hills Ph 2
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2257454
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Seven Hills Unit 1
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258934
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 4
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice