Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 4258 Coconut Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11168448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 7
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well kept and spacious property. Renovated a few years back. This duplex has hurricane impact, laundry on each side, roof is about 6 years old, new drain field (2025), new tank (2025). Large backyar
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 3422 State Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Model Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Gator Residential Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this lush garden home in the heart of lake worth, fl. Newer build 2016 3 bedroom 2 bath open floor plan single family home with mature fruit trees and a private fenced in yard. 2 types of m
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lovell Park
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Details for 2695 Hayden Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11156386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Mango Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Palm Springs, just minutes from I 95. Tucked away on a quiet street, this home features an open floor plan with an expansive family roomperfect for everyday living a
Details for 3566 San Bernardino Way, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Fontana Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This stunning 2022 built 3BR/2.5BA townhouse offers modern living with a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout. Enjoy a bright open concept living and dining area, a styl
Details for 823 Lynnwood Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find durable tile flooring throughout, creating a clean and cohesive lo
Details for 2407 Waterside Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11104792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in gated community on the water. Just minutes from the beach, I 95, and a wave of new restaurants, shops, and entertainment. Enjoy low maintenance living wit
Details for 4171 Gulfstream Road Ne, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26017798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NICE TOWNHOUSE WITH AN OPEN PLAN , MASTER IN THE FIRST FLOOR AND 2 BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS, TWO FULL BATH AND 1/2 BATH, SMALL COMMUNITY WITH NO HOA.