Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 798 Countryshire Lane, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Leas Unit 6a
  5. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home in Palm Harbor! Situated high and dry in a non evacuation and no flood insurance required corner lot, this home offers plenty of space w
Details for 2924 Penridge Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8507480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Deep Spring
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home located in the desirable Deep Spring subdivision of Palm Harbor. The home is situated on just under a quarter acre lot, this sp
Details for 2334 Knoll Avenue S, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready solid block home in the highly sought after Hilltop Grove Estates, ideally located in the heart of Palm Harbor with no HOA fees. Offering 1,494 square feet of comfortable living space, t
Details for 3482 Kings Road 102, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1559
  10. Acreage: 39.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8483793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Waterford At Palm Harbor Luxur
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. This fully remodeled townhouse style condo in the exclusive, gated Waterford community offers the perfect blend of sophistication, c
Details for 2037 Citrus Hill Lane, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1752
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Groves
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with this well maintained home in desirable Palm Harbor! This home features newly remodeled bathrooms (2025), stylish vinyl flooring, and numerous updates for peace of mind, includi
Details for 2611 Knoll Street W, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1206
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this move in ready single family home in Palm Harbor. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers a comfortable living space, perfectly suited for first time homebuyers, down sizers
Details for 2700 Nebraska Avenue 2-205, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506955
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Landings Condo, The
  5. Building: Landings Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Harbor and the lifestyle youll enjoy. Here is a 2 bedroom, 2 full baths, 2nd floor Condo priced for a quick sale. The home does need updates, but you can have it your way and still bel
Details for 3710 De Soto Boulevard, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2250
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8507981
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Wall Spgs
  5. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now fully furnished*** Welcome to Palm Harbor. This renovated home presents 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and 2200 square feet of expansive living area, ideal for entertainment