Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34683
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
Details for 435 Westwinds Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5248
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507454
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Blue Jay Woodlands Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront. Elevated. Pool. Boat lift. Massive garage storage. New roof (May 2025). 435 Westwinds Dr is back on the market with a beautiful refresh at an attractive priceand it shows. Enjoy brand new
Details for 450 Harbor Springs Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Spgs Of Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS ASSOCIATES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome tucked inside the gated Harbor Springs community in the heart of Palm Harbor. Built in 2017 and impeccably maintained, this bright, modern
Details for 2334 Knoll Avenue S, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Groves Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready solid block home in the highly sought after Hilltop Grove Estates, ideally located in the heart of Palm Harbor with no HOA fees. Offering 1,494 square feet of comfortable living space, t
Details for 485 Westlake Boulevard 70, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507337
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 485 Westlake Blvd, Unit #70, an inviting residence located in the heart of Palm Harbor. Tucked within a desirable community of Westlake Village, this beautifully maintained townhouse offers