Searching on:
  1. City = Hialeah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7445 Augusta Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,497,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4701
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159646
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: North Links Country Club Ests
  5. Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind home. 4/4/2 Just under 3/4 acre homesite. Fully fenced corner lot. Circle drive, remote gate entry with miranda on front of the home. Side 2 car garage with separate gate and driveway
Details for 236 56th Street, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 335
  5. Bedrooms: 8
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10508495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Jai Alai Heights
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Hialeah: extremely rare opportunity! This huge property lies in a double lot. Home has 8bed/6ba single family home w/ huge pool in the back. All legal done with city permits. The property has so much
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2056
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Ingleside Park
  5. Elementary School: North Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t
Details for 4970 Palm Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1446
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26002943
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Bradley Manor 3rd Addn
  5. Provided by: Nexus Realty Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a new roof and a functional split floor plan, located in the heart of Hialeah close to shopping, grocery stores, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. Nestl
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1286
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca