Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7315 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11112506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF & FENCE!!! NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENT!!! Seller already paid roof & fence assessment in full. Prepare to discover an exceptional urban retreat in this large two story townhouse, perfectly position
Details for 9748 Pavarotti Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1498
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sun Valley East Condo
  5. Building: Sun Valley East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor residence nestled in a highly sought after 55+ community. This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle.
Details for 5155 Europa Drive M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina Excellente Village A,b
  5. Building: Platina Excellente Village A,b,c,d,f, & G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene South Florida retreat in the highly sought after Platina community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, space, and li
Details for 6065 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11145720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  5. Building: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Aberdeen, move right in! Newer kitchen with stainless appliances. The following new in 2024, all new flooring throughout, new AC. 5 1/4'' baseboards,hurricane shutters, window treatments, e
Details for 7824 Sonoma Springs Circle 104, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1353
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11110427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Co
  5. Building: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering 1,276 square feet of comfortable living space plus a 77 sq ft balcony with lake views and short walking distance to the beautiful
Details for 4327 Willow Brook Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1444
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11052657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Green 2
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! SELLER MOTIVATED!!! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa blends modern comfort with stylish living. One of the bedrooms is a private suite with its own kitchen an
Details for 9807 Pavarotti Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1605
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sun Valley East Condo
  5. Building: Sun Valley East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This immaculate corner contemporary condo boasts a stylish and upgraded design, perfect for entertaining. With soaring ceilings, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Your new home features a sp
Details for 4821 Sable Pine Circle B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Haverhill
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Haverhill
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning completely remodeled 2/2 in the heart of West Palm Beach ready now! Truly elegant with porcelain marble like floors throughout! Sparkle Quartz countertops and white Shaker cabinets. Open conc
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Minutes from all that West Palm Beach has to offer! This beautifully appointed TOP FLOOR, 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, combines elegance and convenience with marble flooring, spacious
Details for 190 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11150856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes No
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2BR, 2.5BA townhouse in Villages of Sandalwood Lakes! Ideally located near Village Blvd., this two story home offers 1,236 sq ft of open living space with in unit laundry and