Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Place%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Norton Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Details for 1610 Presidential Way  B-305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1638
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027702
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice and comfortable apartment with 3 bedroom, 2 bath at prestigious Park Place Condominium Community, conveniently located next to the ''Palm Beach Outlets shopping paradise. Close to City Place, Cl
Details for 5775 Park Street N 410, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4693432
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront condo in the highly desirable 6000 Park Place community! This move in ready residence offers peaceful water and fountain views in an ideal northwest St. Petersburg locat
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Minutes from all that West Palm Beach has to offer! This beautifully appointed TOP FLOOR, 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, combines elegance and convenience with marble flooring, spacious
Details for 1610 Presidential Way 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the desirable gated community of Park Place Condominium. This third floor unit offers an open concept layout with abundant nat
Details for 1640 Presidential Way 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1452
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11136633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Crown Preferred Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great LOCATION! Walkable area. Discover your new sanctuary in this bright, spacious, and beautifully maintained luxury condo located in the sought after Park Place Condominium of West Palm Beach. Perf
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 210, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A 10 minute drive puts you in the heart of WEST PALM BEACH CITY at the 5th of the price! This large 2bed/2bath corner unit offers a bright, open kitchen w/SS appliances & wood cabinetry opening to a s
Details for 251 6th Avenue 7, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 939
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Located in the peaceful Park Place community, this home is updated and offers a prime waterfront location c
Details for 1000 Saint Charles Place 305, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011427
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No Five
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium No Five
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell. This is your chance to own a rarely available, spacious corner unit in The Elm at Park Place. One of the largest models, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spectacular 180 views of th
Details for 251 6th Avenue 4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26021035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! Completely remodeled spacious condo in great location. Just minutes from the beach. Impact windows. Contemporary kitchen with granite counter tops and SS appliances. New refrigerator. Tile t