Searching on:
  1. School = Barbara Goleman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16613 77th Path, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Primavera
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Details for 8891 178th Lane, Miami, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Century Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 8771 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2218
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Details for 10902 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163327
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Aquabella North Replat
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida living in Miami is different at Club Aquebella. Picture this...you're driving home after a long day, exiting the highway within minutes, passing shops, restaurants, and everything you need.
Details for 11392 34th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2016
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552250
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Aquabella North
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! Move in ready villa with all impact windows, located in a highly desirable community and in excellent condition throughout. The second floor features three spaciou
Details for 9365 33rd Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010907
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the sought after resort style gated community of BONTERRA. This spacious home features a bright and airy living room, dining room, and family room, al
Details for 8520 139th Terrace 1602, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $440,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 169
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
  5. Building: Villa Vizcaya
  6. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Barbara Goleman
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the well maintained Villa Vizcaya community in Miami Lakes. The inviting first floor layout features a cozy living room, spacious kitchen, a bedroom and full
Details for 6881 173rd Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,752
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 10859
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012285
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Fairway View
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a garden style apartment unit 1L 108 in a gated, pet friendly community. Inside, enjoy modern kitchens and inviting living spaces; outside, relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in
Details for 3738 Maya Place Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169020
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay West
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,828 sq ft with a covered lanai and 2 car garage in the highly desirable Cypress Bay West community. Interior features include hardwood floors throughout, qu