Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton Chiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8891 178th Lane, Miami, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Century Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 9058 192nd Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated one story home in Lakes on the Green North, located in the sought after Palm Springs North area of Miami Lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a modern kitchen with new app
Details for 10902 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163327
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Aquabella North Replat
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida living in Miami is different at Club Aquebella. Picture this...you're driving home after a long day, exiting the highway within minutes, passing shops, restaurants, and everything you need.
Details for 11392 34th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2016
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552250
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Aquabella North
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! Move in ready villa with all impact windows, located in a highly desirable community and in excellent condition throughout. The second floor features three spaciou
Details for 9365 33rd Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010907
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the sought after resort style gated community of BONTERRA. This spacious home features a bright and airy living room, dining room, and family room, al
Details for 839 Lime Street, Lakeland, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: L4961781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Speth J B First Add
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern liv
Details for 18764 89th Court, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3173
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021209
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green Glynn West
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes on the Green in Hialeah Gardens. Offering 2,728 sq ft of spacious living, this beautifully renovat
Details for 8908 187th Street, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017240
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Lakes On The Green Glynn West
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful house with 4Bed/2.5 Bath, office/Den with 2 Car Garage. 2022 Roof, impact Windows 2024. Stainless Kitchen Appliances, Quartz Counter tops. 4 bedroom Located upstairs. Office Den 5th bedro