Searching on:
  1. School = Spanish Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10543187
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Homes At Country Cl
  5. Building: Shoma Homes At Country Cl
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The uni
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 2455-516, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,133.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017366
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! *$99 DEPOSIT (based on credit) Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residence
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 255-104, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,065.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017314
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom re
Details for 7000 186th Street 4-325, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 977
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025203
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate West Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community wi
Details for 7000 186th Street 4-316, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166660
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate West Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Alonso Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious apartment. Ceramic tile floors. Impact windows and sliding door. Large living area and exceptional Kitchen. Large Master bedroom, Big walk in closet. Open floor plan. Huge balcony. Gated comm
Details for 18352 68th Avenue E, Hialeah, FL 33015
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10556237
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
QUIET GATED COMPLEX in Miami Lakes area..2 story well kept 1 bed 1 bath townhouse with hurricane resitstant windows...large upstairs bedroom contains oversized walk in closet...dining/living room open
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 790-104a, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,821.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 480
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017296
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*Junior 1 bedroom 480 sqft *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom reside