Searching on:
  1. School = Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17485 67th Court J-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
  5. Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated Antigua at Country Club community in Hialeah. Features an open two story layout, updated kitchen, in unit washer and dryer, and private balcony. Enjoy gre
Details for 6881 173rd Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,752
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 10859
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012285
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Fairway View
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a garden style apartment unit 1L 108 in a gated, pet friendly community. Inside, enjoy modern kitchens and inviting living spaces; outside, relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,567.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux
Details for 7211 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024745
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Garden View Villas Homes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs North
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Zoom Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained unit in the sought after garden view villas, centrally located in a highly desirable Hialeah location, close to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in requirements includ
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,442.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 18860 57th Avenue 106, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017023
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rustica I Condo
  5. Building: Villa Rustica I Condo
  6. Middle School: Country Club
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo 2bed/2baths. Located in villa rustica , great gated community with all amenities: pool, tennis court and gym. New floors through the unit, very spacios floor plan, new paint, washer an
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-110, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,398.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017512
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 18340 68th Avenue F, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1077
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009406
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Country Club Of
  5. Building: La Hacienda Country Club Of
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe
Details for 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10543187
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Homes At Country Cl
  5. Building: Shoma Homes At Country Cl
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The uni
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac