Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Towers
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538045
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003567
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers Condo
- Building: Country Club Towers Condo
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534780
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024152
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Building: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,567.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,442.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,398.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017512
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,160.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,133.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017366
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,065.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015