Searching on:
  1. School = Wekiva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 378 Forest Park Circle, Longwood, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401867
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CARDI REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom two bath split plan pool home in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the Lake Brantley school district. With over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed
Listing Details for 247 Mounts Bay Court, Longwood, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3195
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405504
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Hills Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Pool Home on a Private Corner Lot Perfect for Entertaining!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and Florida s
Details for 110 Holderness Drive, Longwood, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6406494
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Hunt Club 2 Fox Hunt Se
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Wekiva home! Light and bright three bedroom, two bath home offering a wonderful blend of comfort and functionality. Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, freshly pa
Details for 6924 Woodlake  104, Orlando, FL 32810
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Magnolia Bay community, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome delivers a practical layout, easy upkeep, and everyday convenience in a central Orlando setting. A welcoming front porch adds c
Details for 3041 Douglas Fir Drive, Apopka, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404443
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlark Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer construction end unit townhome available July 1st! This move in ready home features a bright open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean a