Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32810
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3508 Oranole Road, Orlando, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1649
  7. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4949009
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment and development opportunity in the heart of Orlando, just minutes from Altamonte Springs. Situated on 2.88 acres, this unique property offers endless potential for investors, bu
Details for 3809 Needles Drive, Orlando, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6383011
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Acres Fourth Add
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market at appraised value! Set on a generously sized lot in an established Orlando neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers versatility and privacy. Inside, youll find nearly 1
Details for 6924 Woodlake  104, Orlando, FL 32810
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Bay Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Magnolia Bay community, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome delivers a practical layout, easy upkeep, and everyday convenience in a central Orlando setting. A welcoming front porch adds c
Details for 3111 Villa Drive, Orlando, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6406225
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Royal Villa
  5. Provided by: BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized lot in a convenient Orlando location with no HOA. Full of potential, this property offers great bones and a clean
Details for 4126 Plantation Cove Drive 304, Orlando, FL 32810
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406491
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Cove Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Plantation Cove Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: R MICHAELS REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated **3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Plantation Cove Condos in Orlando** with peaceful water views and a bright, modern interior. This spacious first floor unit features tile flooring thro
Details for 2740 Maitland Crossing Way 201, Orlando, FL 32810
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
  5. Building: Bella Terra
  6. Provided by: KUNERT REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning light and bright 2 bed condo in the resort style community of Bella Terra. Featuring an open floorpan with designer paint, vinyl plank flooring in living room, ceramic tile in kitchen and b