Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32132
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3199 Indian River Boulevard, Edgewater, FL 32132
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 959
  5. Acreage: 20.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1052897
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  5. Provided by: Herb Lubansky Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This property location is where the center of the city will be with the city 's new purchase of land across HWY 442. The Current Zoning from the County is A 3. Future City Land use & suggested use wo
Details for 206 Riverside Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4343
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1214735
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Intracoastal Waterfront Home with Private Dock, ideally located just a short golf cart ride to town and the beach, this beautifully built custom riverfront home offers exceptional quality, gene
Details for 1205 Riverside Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225432
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is one of the few homes built on the East side of Riverside Drive in Edgewater, FL, with its rear garden accessing directly onto the intracoastal waterway. Over 200 sq ft of storm grade windows p
Details for 0 Indian River Boulevard, Edgewater, FL 32132
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 587
  5. Acreage: 23.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204511
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
23.75 acres centrally located 15 minutes to the beach, a few minutes east to shops, groceries and restaurants. Over 600 ft. of frontage along Indian River Blvd. (SR442), with an L Shape to Hideaway La
Details for 428 Riverside Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4101
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: 1224571
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Between US#1 and River and just 1.8 miles to all that downtown Canal Street offers, this 4 bedroom 4 bath spacious home on nicely elevated Riverside Drive corner lot, was renovated in 2019 with a new
Details for 500 Riverside Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $993,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1926
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1226073
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Shawfield Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING MODERN COASTAL RETREAT WITH ROOFTOP LANAI & INTRACOASTAL SUNRISE VIEWS. Beautifully rebuilt modern residence on highly desirable S Riverside Drive in Edgewater. Positioned on a spacious corne
Details for 2995 Ragis Road, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2940
  10. Acreage: 4.98 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220513
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your own private 5 acre retreat featuring a custom built 2023 home designed with exceptional craftsmanship and top tier materials throughout. From the moment you arrive, the solar powered ent
Details for 1222 Willow Oak Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225160
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live with your airplane in a coastal fly in community minutes from beaches and marinas. Welcome to the coastal fly in community of Massey Ranch Airpark (X50), an aviation address just minutes from th
Details for 203 Parkwood Lane, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $736,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223386
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Shawfield Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
INTRACOASTAL VIEWS OFF RIVERSIDE DR REBUILT 2026 Quiet cul de sac off coveted Riverside Drive with stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway and PUBLIC WATER ACCESS at the end of the street
Details for 121 Palm Way, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 1225371
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique property offering flexibility for an extended family or a strong investment opportunity located just a few homes from the Intracoastal Waterway. The charming 1946 main house features 2 bedroo