Searching on:
  1. School = Edgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4220 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 44.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225755
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
44.2 acre Planned Unit Development (PUD) that had previous approvals for 109 residential units with a lake and 4.7 acres of commercial parcel with 688 feet of Ridgewood/US 1 frontage. The location is
Details for 1261 Indiana Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes/harper Place
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked in the heart of Harper Place, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome 1,660 sq ft of light filled, low maintenance living in a thriving Winter Park location. The main level features a spacio
Details for 121 Palm Way, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 1225371
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique property offering flexibility for an extended family or a strong investment opportunity located just a few homes from the Intracoastal Waterway. The charming 1946 main house features 2 bedroo
Details for 925 Flagler Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1226261
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Acres
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 925 Flagler Avenue. This Edgewater home sits on a corner lot in a great location just minutes from I 95 and a short drive to the beaches of New Smyrna Beach. Inside you will find
Details for 925 Flagler Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4948671
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Acres Unit 03 Resub
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 925 Flagler Avenue. This Edgewater home sits on a corner lot in a great location just minutes from I 95 and a short drive to the beac
Details for 2425 Travelers Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1220367
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Edgewater, offering 1,829 square feet of comfortable living space on just under a quarter acre lot. The open layout brings the living room, dining ro
Details for 1809 Myrtlebrooke Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3248
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224638
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this 5 bedroom home in Glenbrooke offers the space and layout buyers are actually looking for. The main living area is open and functional, designed for both everyday living and ent
Details for 3986 Willowbrook Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2631
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224612
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to this nearly new two story residence, built in 2023, perfectly positioned on a picturesque pond with a tranquil fountain view. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a fully fenced backy
Details for 341 Mariners Gate Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2626
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225360
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Gate
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Peaceful water views and over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space await in the highly desirable Mariners Gate community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a s
Details for 128 Oakridge Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1225545
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Highland Shores
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
On Oakridge Ave sits a house on the corner, Not flashy or fancy, but boy, it's a charmer. With 3 cozy bedrooms and one tidy bath, It's perfect for starting a brand new path. A block built home tha