Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1222 Willow Oak Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225160
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live with your airplane in a coastal fly in community minutes from beaches and marinas. Welcome to the coastal fly in community of Massey Ranch Airpark (X50), an aviation address just minutes from th
Details for 2816 India Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3608
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224524
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering up to $20,000 toward updates, allowing the next owner to enhance value, improve rents, and tailor finishes to their investment strategy. Unique Duplex Investment Opportunity Live in
Details for 2425 Travelers Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1220367
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Edgewater, offering 1,829 square feet of comfortable living space on just under a quarter acre lot. The open layout brings the living room, dining ro
Details for 2615 Willow Oak Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3100
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1218174
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Volusia County Guide
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Well cared for 2 story colonial style home in the non HOA neighborhood of Florida Shores. Bring your boat & RV, there's plenty of parking here. This home has never flooded and sits high and dry in flo
Details for 1923 Needle Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1222363
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully modernized and fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Florida Shores neighborhood, situated on a 10,000 sqft lot. The home features a contemporary renovation througho
Details for 2803 Kumquat Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $351,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1860
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222907
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Forget the standard ''builder grade'' home this 2001 built ranch has been elevated into a tasteful modern residence. From the crisp & clean exterior to the neat & inviting interior, this home has it
Details for 3315 Juniper Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $305,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  4. Days On Market: 365
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1213286
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Allphase Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a fantastic three bedroom home with two full baths. The home has a great layout with open kitchen and spacious living room with fireplace. The master bedroom has a walk in closet, private ma
Details for 2711 Orange Tree Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1226185
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Florida Shores neighborhood of Edgewater. This cozy single family residence offers approximately 1,152 square feet of comfortable living space
Details for 3303 Orange Tree Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1997
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005284
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable open floor plan and split bedroom layout for added privacy. The updated kitchen boasts modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space
Details for 2115 India Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1598
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226023
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Discom Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated half duplex in a prime Edgewater location! This move in ready home features stylish LVP flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and updated countertops that give the space a c