Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34472
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7795 63rd Court, Ocala, FL 34472
Land
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Acreage: 4.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1216401
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this excellent investment opportunity presented by this PUD zoned property, strategically located in the sought after Ocala area. Extending across an impressive expanse, this versatile site o
Details for 6426 10th Street, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724463
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance in this beautifully crafted Nadeau built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 2 car garage. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the impressive 12 foot
Details for 134 Hickory Course Trail, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1670
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549640
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: Legacy Realty Professionals
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake Diamond North! Built in 2024. Open concept Kitchen, Dining and Living room. Kitchen features granite countertop and granite full island with seating! Stainless steel appliances! Refrigerator, sto
Details for 5 Pine Track Place, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 853927
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS BRAND NEW 2024 one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located in desirable Silver Springs. This beautifully designed residence offers a bright open concept layout, suitable for
Details for 814 Oak Road, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11151825
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores Unit 28
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers extensive renovations inside and out, with generous indoor and outdoor living space. Thoughtfully upgraded, the home features
Details for 22 Dogwood Drive Court, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1847
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854010
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Citravest Management LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer concrete block home with modern stucco exterior. This contemporary split floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an attached 2 car garage, and a back patio with spacious yard perfe
Details for 1 Cherry Lane, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2393
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852800
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  8. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  9. DMCA Notice
Does your home have an inground pool? This pool home offers a great opportunity for buyers who want a property they can personalize. Homes with in ground pools continue to draw strong interest, a
Details for 9545 Bahia Road, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 1222826
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional, open concept layout designed for everyday comfort, entertaining, and future personalization. The spacious kitchen serves as the h
Details for 80 Hickory Course, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014789
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: Brown Capital Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Short sale opportunity on a newer home built in 2019 and well maintained. This property offers a great layout and strong overall condition, making it an excellent option for buyers seeking value. Home
Details for 68 Dogwood Loop, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721805
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
  5. Provided by: BEARING POINT REAL EST GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and affordable new construction is sure to impress. Located on a convenient and quiet loop, this brand new home has many desirable features. Curb appeal is created by paver driveway and hands