Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34491
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13685 31st Avenue, Summerfield, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1216398
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing this excellent investment opportunity, this distinguished property in Summerfield, FL, showcases exceptional potential for the discerning Land / Industrial investor. Existing M‑2 ent
Details for 8393 159th Lane, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 850466
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8393 SE 159th Lane in Summerfield! This charming, move in ready home offers comfort, convenience, and a fantastic lifestyle location. Enjoy paid off solar panels with transferable warrantie
Details for 8447 137th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3169
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM722038
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Crk Golf & Cc Candlesto
  5. Provided by: VAUGHT REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for the perfect active lifestyle retirement community, look no further! This gorgeous 3 BD/2BA home located in Del Webb of Spruce Creek has exactly what you are looking for. It fe
Details for 14429 36th Avenue, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536939
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction !will be finished January 2026 The photos used are of the model home, but basically everything is similar. Beautiful brand new home in a great location! NO HOA !!!This property featur
Details for 9021 155th Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1888
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 850949
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Summerfield living with space, privacy, and peace of mind. This well maintained 2005 built home sits on a .29 acre lot with a private, fully fenced backyard, offering room to relax, enterta
Details for 8640 157 Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724457
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
  5. Provided by: DAVID STAFFORD REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Top Quality Construction! Huge kitchen with very large island and lots of counter and storage space! There are 19 cabinet doors and 12 cabinet drawers!There are two "lazy Susan" type storage areas in
Details for 9319 161st Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2393
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 852472
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Langan Realty Co
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this BEAUTIFUL like new home in the quiet Orange Blossom Hills subdivision of Summerfield with TONS of square footage and space. This 3 br/2
Details for 9771 171st Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854068
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming two bedroom, two bath manufactured home is a must see! Featuring stunning new vinyl plank flooring throughout, the home boasts new kitchen cabinets, modernized bathrooms and new interior
Details for 14715 47th Avenue, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 482
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1630
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 840685
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!! FINANCING FELL THROUGH!! Single wide manufactured home in very good condition. This home was ordered originally with 3/4 inch plywood sub flooring and it's very solid. Two bedroom
Details for Corner 142nd Pl Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $123,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 268
  5. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847338
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the heart of Summerfield, FL! Rare opportunity to own a 1.09 acre Corner lot consisting of 2 subdividable Parcels with City water, Sewer, and Electricity Available. Zoned R4, allowin