Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aberdeen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4750 Ocean Boulevard Ph10, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $847,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11126560
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Arms Condo
  5. Building: Aberdeen Arms Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity! Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Corner Unit with breathtaking Views! Experience exceptional luxury at the prestigious Boca Highlands Private Beach Club & Marina, offering spectacular
Details for 7423 Brunswick Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11168490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Bristol Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This lake view home is in an all ages, gated community on a large waterfront lot. Its almost 3,000 sq.ft. is made even more grand by its vaulted ceilings. There are 3 bedrooms, family room, living r
Details for 6915 Fairway Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3249
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26003527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen
  5. Provided by: Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the section for the best views in Aberdeen! Turnberry Isle has a reputation of having the best golf, water & sunset views. The 3BR/2.5BA/2car Chelsea is the largest home in the Fairways 32
Details for 6623 Southport Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11149882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen/ Addison Green
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED Priced to Sell quickly! Exquisitely updated, gorgeous and meticulously well maintained 3 bedroom2 Bathroom home in Aberdeen Golf &Country Club. This home can be offered FULLY FURNISHED ,It has
Details for 7725 Rockford Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen /carrington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rarely available single family home in the gated Aberdeen Country Club features a cage enclosed freshwater swimming pool with eastern exposure and lake views. The 2,200 sq. ft. residence includes
Details for 4750 Ocean Boulevard 512, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1111
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Arms Condo
  5. Building: Aberdeen Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1BR/1.5BA residence in the gated community of Boca Highlands in Highland Beach, offering stunning water views overlooking the marina along with views of the ocean just across the street. Thi
Details for 6803 Bitterbush Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen 3
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake view home featuring the primary bedroom and bathroom as well as a split en suite bedroom and bathroom floorpan. Primary bedroom has a private entrance leading to the peaceful lakeview s
Details for 6787 Fairway Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen / Turnberry Isles
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Bentley model in Turnberry Isle. This home eliminates the "big ticket" worries with a new roof (2024) and a 3 year old A/C. Inside, you'll find an open layout with high ceilings, crown m
Details for 8337 Horseshoe Bay Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2816
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen 13
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded pool home featuring a new Lennox 4 ton 18 SEER A/C system (2023), Diamond Brite plastered heated pool with new tile (2022), new pool pump (2024), and a fully re screened enclosure
Details for 7043 Southport Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11103198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen Country Club
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2024 Step Inside Your Future Home Where Comfort Meets Style! Welcome to 7043 Southport Drive, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated on the lush golf course of Aberdeen Golf