Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allandale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5125 Isabelle Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1334
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 1226143
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor's Dream Newly Updated Property with Income Potential! PLUS an ADU! FULLY FURNISHED! Main home is currently used as an Airbnb! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bath features a modern des
Details for 150 Howes Street, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1276
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1222673
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Shawfield Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with detached flex studio! Open floor plan home on an oversized lot with plenty of room for a boat, RV, other toys or even an addition! The updated kitchen
Details for 5305 Ridgewood Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1186
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 1222463
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available! Zoned for commercial mixed use, the property supports a range of permitted office based, service oriented, and professional uses under current zoning. Buyers should call fo
Details for 5266 Pineland Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224607
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
* LAND INCLUDED * Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Port Orange, perfect for families and those seeking comfort. The spacious kitchen offers ample cabinetry for
Details for 120 Niver Street, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225829
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable homeownership opportunity with no lot rent! This 1985 manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and is situated on its own land, providing long term value and savings compare
Details for 5000 Westridge Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220789
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available. Discover a rare opportunity in the heart of Port Orange nearly 1 acre across two separate lots at 5040 (.32 Acre) and 5000 (.62 Acre) Westridge Ave, offering exceptional f
Details for 5408 Barhydt Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1140
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1223609
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Provided by: Next Gen Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
NO LOT RENT. Spacious double wide mobile home. 3 bedroms 1.5 baths. Split bedroom plan. Open kitchen. Large living room. Storage shed & laundry room. Double length carport. Back entrance with conc
Details for 5209 Frederick Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1253
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225070
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Depot Add Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home with land included, offering comfort, durability, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The exterior features hardy board siding, metal roof, a
Details for 5321 Christiancy Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1063
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1222050
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Next Gen Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO lot rent. You own the land. No age restrictions. Clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home. Split bedrooms, open kitchen & living room. Seller replaced the sub floors and installed new carpet in bedroom
Details for 5257 Rogers Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1174
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1226231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Next Gen Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO lot rent, no age restrictions. Manufactured home on private land. Screened porch and Florida room with air & heat. , perfect for guests or office. Screened porch to enjoy your morning coffee.