Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2805 Hampton Circle E, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26002350
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Andover
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Andover has long been one of Delray's most beloved gated communities, renowned for its meandering oak lined streets, elegant homes, and timeless charm. Just a few miles from Delray's vibrant downtown
Details for 45 212th Street, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 192
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10532156
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Andover 1st Add
  5. Provided by: United Pro Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home on a Spacious LotWelcome to this charming and well maintained residence offering 1,969 sq. ft. of living space on a generous 9,562 sq. ft. lot. This h
Details for 10112 Andover Coach Circle B2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Wycliffe lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil lake and golf course views. Soaring ceilings enhance the main living areas, creating a br
Details for 10267 Andover Coach Lane A2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11162338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Andover
  5. Building: Wycliffe Andover
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Wycliffe Community Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with stunning golf course views. This well designed residence features an open kitchen with island seating plus a separate eat in kitchen area, perfect f
Details for 10220 Andover Coach Circle H2, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And C
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and Bright! New Air Conditioner in 2024. Glass enclosed screened and covered patio. Silver Equity, with all of the country club amenities except golf. (pay less annually) Golf course and Lake vi
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Coun
  5. Building: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright, inviting, and perfectly positioned
Details for 69 Andover C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor corner unit offering a bright feel throughout owing to the extra windows of a corner unit. This very clean residence features tile flooring throughout, cen
Details for 17 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 602
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally gutted and fully renovated from top to bottom condo in the beautiful Andover Condos. Modern and upscale. Don't compare with others. It is a must see for every buyer who is looking to buy in An
Details for 96 Andover D  96, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Clean, Clean, Clean, and totally upgraded and renovated. Buyer can Lease after one year. Located on the 2nd floor, corner unit w/ Central Ac and heat. Tile flooring except for bedroom.
Details for 305 Andover L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $107,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condo
  5. Building: Andover Condo
  6. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a turnkey, pet friendly unit that has a water view facing the eastern sunrise. Fully furnished, with everything you want or need. From the moment you enter, you will notice