Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atrium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pristine high floor residence with sweeping, unobstructed ocean views. This fully renovated home features a custom designed, light filled kitchen with high end appliances and a charming breakfast nook
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 7aii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $890.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking panoramic views from sunrise to sunset in this beautiful corner penthouse, offering wide, unobstructed Intracoastal vistas from every room, along with lovely ocean glimpses. Id
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  5. Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 1gii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo filled with natural light and ocean and Intracoastal views from sunrise to sunset all year long. Features include a wrap around balcony, floor to ceiling windo
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015751
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium On The Ocean, A Con
  5. Building: The Atrium On The Ocean, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in barefoot luxury at The Atrium. This stunning penthouse offers elegant marble floors and floor to ceiling windows that showcases how amazing the panoramic ocean views truly are. T
Details for 3000 Highway A1a Highway N Phgb, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022642
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium On The Ocean Ii, A
  5. Building: The Atrium On The Ocean Ii, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront penthouse unit with rooftop, 10 ceilings, 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms.
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221074
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the only 4 bedroom, 3 story penthouse available in the Aliki Atrium, a one of a kind coastal escape where every detail was designed with comfort, luxury, and lifestyle in mind. From the mom
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-705, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127865
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
  5. Building: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living nestled in Aventura, FL. This 2br/2.5ba condo boasts floor to ceiling windows to allow for natural light throughout the space onto the large balcony overlooking the marina for panoramic
Details for 800 Camino Real  309, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11144209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: East Atrium
  5. Building: East Atrium
  6. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live where the ocean breeze meets everyday convenience! Discover exceptional coastal living in this bright, modern, fully renovated 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condominium, perfectly positioned just step
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217336
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Enjoy Amazing Views of the Atlantic Ocean from this FULLY FURNISHED 3 STORY, OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at the prestigious Aliki Atrium Condominium. This rare gem, in a boutique buildin