Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atrium Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,998,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $890.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,185,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221074
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127865
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
- Building: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217336
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020663
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Atrium Condo S 1/2 Of Lt
- Building: Atrium Condo S 1/2 Of Lt
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Previous Price: $484,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 681
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1201009
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Provided by: Koenig Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10541146
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $455,900.00
- Price sqft: $379.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Atrium Condominium
- Building: Atrium Condominium
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice