Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azul
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2241 17th Street Ph2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,853.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10531403
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Azul Condominium
  5. Building: Azul Condominium
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fort Lauderdale's most coveted sky residence THE PRICE JUST MOVED the one and only Azul Penthouse at Pier Sixty Six. This NE corner showpiece with wraparound terrace has iconic panoramic views of
Details for 2241 17 Street 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Azul
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Azul Residence 704 is a stunning home set within the iconic Pier Sixty Six. This home features an elevated coastal design with floor to ceiling glass windows in every room, capturing the breathtaking
Details for 9722 Erica Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Townhome
  1. Price: $497,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Azul Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, wide lake views right outside your window. Perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable lots in the community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare c
Details for 18409 Vía Di Sorrento, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1877
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Azul Ph 4 And 5
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty Depot LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Villa in the exclusive San Remo community. Buyer have the choice to pay $498/m including the use of some amenities or pay $156/M for the HOA monthly fee. Always check for the latest amount.
Details for 4051 13th Avenue 77-3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10552175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Azul At Kimerly Lake
  5. Building: Azul At Kimerly Lake
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
"RENOVATED & PRICED TO MOVE turn key 2 bed/1 bath condo in the heart of Oakland Park! Newer counters, recessed lighting, walk in closets, central AC, and 1 assigned parking spots with plenty of guest
Details for 4051 13th Avenue 61-3, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26008860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Azul At Kimberly Lake Condo
  5. Building: Azul At Kimberly Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A wonderful condo in the Azul Kimberly Complex, peacefull , with a beautiful water view. Safe and quiet. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION WONT LAST