Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bedford A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Bedford Condo
- Building: Bedford Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11163951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Bedford Condo
- Building: Bedford Condo
- Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- DMCA Notice
- 1