Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bedford C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 240 Bedford J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views & fantastic location in 55+ century village! The perfect spot to create your dream oasis! Light & bright first floor 2/1. 5 features a wonderful floor plan, central ac, and lovely water
Details for 14 Bedford A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! 2 Bedroom & 1.5 Bath, second floor, CORNER Condo With Updates! Close to the Main Clubhouse, DOVER and Haverhill Gate! Elegant Living Area With Gorgeous Large Format T
Details for 272 Bedford K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright,sunny and beautifully maintained ,this fully furnished second floor 2 bedroom 1 bath condo is truly move in ready! Filled with natural light this home offers a warm living and inviting atmosphe
Details for 15 Bedford A  15, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11163951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning ,Elegant TOP LINE totally renovated 1Bedeoom/1.5 Bath everything its bran new, New kitchen, quartz countertops ,Backsplash Wine cooler ,New appliances , new flooring and pai
Details for 121 Bedford E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Beautifully renovated 2 bed 1. 5 bath 2nd floor corner in century village a gated community. Housing for active adults 55+ building has a lift this condo has updated tile flooring throughout and
Details for 225 Bedford I  225, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene retreat in the sought after Bedford section of Century Village. This beautifully maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases true pride of ownership throughout
Details for 99 Bedford D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained one bedroom and one and half bath corner condo located in century village, a gated community for active adults 55+. This inviting unit features cer