Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bent Tree Villas East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9840 Chestnut Tree Terrace A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11152648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Esquire Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Extensive floor to ceiling renovation is now complete! Open concept layout with lots of natural light. Some of the many brand new extensive improvements include all hvhz impact glass, impact garage do
Details for 9890 Pecan Tree Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED BY HOA WELCOME HOME! Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage in the highly desirable 55+ community of Bent Tree Villas East! This move in ready home
Details for 9890 Papaya Tree Trail A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas East in Boynton Beach! This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a Florida room and 1 car garage is upgraded from top to bottom and move in ready. The home fea
Details for 9800 Tabebuia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Provided by: Maya Florida Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof 2026 at no cost to the Buyer or Seller! Beautifully cared for 2BR/2BA Villa in the highly desirable 55+ community of Bent Tree Villas East! This light filled home offers an airy open fl
Details for 9825 Tabebuia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East
  5. Building: Bent Tree Villas East
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained, conveniently located 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa. This light and bright home features a tastefully updated kitchen and baths with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, an
Details for 9890 Orchid Tree Trail B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11162781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2BR/2BA villa in desirable Bent Tree. Bright and well maintained, this home features a spacious living room and separate dining area. Enclosed porch provides additional living space. One car ga
Details for 9860 Pecan Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Bent Tree East, this quiet Villa community is nestled in the heart of Boynton Beach. This villa comes complete with a brand new roof March of 2026, no assessment. New Vinly flooring as
Details for 4360 Eucalyptus Tree Court A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 578
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11027792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Provided by: Block Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coming Jan 2026 NEW ROOFS. HOT WIRE CABLE that includes INTERNET Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa in a quiet community. All new Tile flooring with 5 inch Baseboards throughout villa. New Blinds in