Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,030.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2421
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Community Realty Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $943.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,780,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Club Condo
- Building: Boca Club Condo
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021402
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11160886
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Club Condo
- Building: Boca Club Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1