Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boulevard Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1411 89th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Home with No HOA and plenty of space to entertain and relax! Updated kitchen and bathrooms with stainless steel appliances including new washer and dryer. This fully fenced home
Details for 300 65th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $680,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 178
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10537112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Upgraded Single Family home is MOVE IN READY and there is NO HOA!! Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms well maintained home features a 2021 roof, hurricane shutters/Impact Door/im
Details for 7525 Branch Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2031
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11170015
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Sixteen
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated Entertaining & Custom Finishes in Hollywood Welcome to 7525 Branch Street, a meticulously appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,840 square feet of refined living space. Si
Details for 6971 1st Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $618,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011973
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single family home Plus one bedroom one bathroom kitchen dining room living room separate apartment. Great investor opportunity with strong rental income: main house can be leased for $3500/
Details for 301 66th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10549063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 7 5
  5. Provided by: Royal Corner Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7571 1st Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1734
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Hollywood, Florida with convenient access to major roads and highways. Features include impact windows and doors, a roof updated in 2019, and an updated kitchen. The spacious
Details for 511 65th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10543325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 6 4
  5. Provided by: Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 car garage home, beautifuly upgraded. New stucco outside, new knockdown inside and freshly painted both inside and outside. New tile floor. Upgrated bathrooms.
Details for 6881 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $570,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10546323
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom home in Pembroke Pines! With over 2,000 square feet of living space, this home offers a flexible layout perfect for today's lifestylewhether you ne
Details for 8781 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the highly desirable Pembroke Pines area, offering a rare oversized lot with exceptional outdoor potential. This move in ready property f
Details for 8211 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10543009
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9 6
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, one car garage, offering comfort and easy living. This sweet, Sunswept residence offers a warm and welcoming feel and is tastefully