Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookside 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2377 Golf Brook Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167499
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Brook Drive, an exclusive address within the renowned Palm Beach Polo. This extraordinary estate offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 full bathrooms plus 2 half baths, delivering refined l
Details for 11166 Isle Brook Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11122503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 3
  5. Provided by: Onyx Platinum Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo and Country Club. Offers beautiful water views, top tier finishes, hurricane impact windows and doors, and though
Details for 11180 Isle Brook Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated 4BR/4BA lakefront estate in the desirable Isle Brook community of renowned Palm Beach Polo, showcasing a refined open concept design and elevated luxury finishes throughout. Soar
Details for 4910 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2881
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10546579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 139 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Cardoso International Rlty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 5 bed pool home in Coral Springs with major upgrades and move in ready finishes? This split 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 4910 NW 104th Ave offers over $250K in upgrades, impact windows and d
Details for 5111 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $810,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3582
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005546
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located in the desirable Brookside subdivision of Coral Springs! This spacious residence offers a split floor plan with a functional layout, generous living areas, abundant natural light,
Details for 10316 53rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside North
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Freshly painted interior and garage give this well maintained home a bright, refreshed feel. The inviting layout offers comfortable living spaces ideal for b
Details for 5159 Brookview Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11138986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Brookside At Indian Spring
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brookside is an intimate boutique community of Indian Spring Country Club, featuring a private, man gated entrance, with no mandatory membership fees required. This meticulously maintained residence f
Details for 2313 Golf Brook Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideal for equestrian enthusiasts, this meticulously renovated residence is located in the sought after Golf Brook enclave within Palm Beach Polo and Country Club. The well designed split floor plan en
Details for 10304 50th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26025541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous corner lot pool home in one of Coral Springs' most sought after areas! This spacious one story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a comfortable, functional layout.