Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buttonwood 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 02
- Provided by: NextHome Vista
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11155503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $322,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147696
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021202
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 1
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Charles & Charles Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11153662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 2
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Buttonwood 1
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice