Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cadence Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $658,590.00
- Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025473
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $637,760.00
- Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025598
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $592,500.00
- Price sqft: $170.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $594,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160943
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $535,550.00
- Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013921
- County: Saint Lucie
- City:
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $532,620.00
- Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025621
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26006540
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,120.00
- Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025636
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $567,540
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167240
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $521,550.00
- Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013923
- County: Saint Lucie
- City:
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $517,780.00
- Price sqft: $207.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013936
- County: Saint Lucie
- City:
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice