Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canalake Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6304 Dockside Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Viventi Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your turnkey oasis!This beautiful remodeled townhouse in the heart Greenacres,FL offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and serene living.Step inside to find stunning new title floorin
Details for 5806 Channel Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1274
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and spacious 3/2 townhome in the heart of Greenacres. Laundry in unit. Granite countertops. Tile floors downstairs and carpet upstairs. Porch in the back.
Details for 1506 Wharf Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1308
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
VACANT EASY TO SHOW. Welcome to this Beautiful Townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Canalakes is a great family neighborhood that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Centrally located
Details for 4707 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2/2. 5 townhouse in canalake features impact windows. 2026 renovations incl vinyl stairs & upstairs living areas, foam attic insulation, washing machine & decorative shiplap wall
Details for 807 Riverside Drive 7, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1323
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007627
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks in Canalakes! Discover this centrally located 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a desirable open living layout on the main floor and all three bedro
Details for 4605 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11134661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2.5 bathrooms Townhouse in a nice and peaceful community. Easy access to main roads. Investment opportunity. Property is tenant occupied.
Details for 704 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022455
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sparkling and move in ready, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in Greenacres offers comfortable living in a prime location near 10th Avenue, close to shopping and dining.
Details for 2404 Seaside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Ideally located just off 10th Avenue, you are minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This ho
Details for 904 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Canalake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice two stories Townhome freshly painted, flooring tile downstairs, carpet upstairs, patio fence, storage, dog allowed max 25 pounds, easy access to I95, Turnpike Downtown