904 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025808 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 904 Riverside Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1305
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storage, Other
  • Fencing: Fenced, Wood
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Other
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • School Elementary: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: 220 Volts in Kitchen, 220 Volts in Laundry
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Storage
  • Legal Description: CANALAKE REPLAT LT 4 BLK 13-A
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 18424423160130040
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4104 Inlet Circle 4104, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

4104 Inlet Circle 4104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Step into this spacious maintained townhouse offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community living. The home features modern laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean and cohes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018772
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 704 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

704 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Sparkling and move in ready, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in Greenacres offers comfortable living in a prime location near 10th Avenue, close to shopping and dining.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022455
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3604 Inlet Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3604 Inlet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nice Townhouse 2 bedrooms / 2.5 bathrooms with fence patio, porcelain floors in the main living area and laminated floors in the bedrooms. A minimum Credit Score of 650 is required for at least o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025739
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1810 Seminole Palms Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,300.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

1810 Seminole Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Seminole Lakes, Greenacres. Offering comfortable living space, this home features a spacious layout with an inviting living and dining area and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015137
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2404 Seaside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2404 Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Ideally located just off 10th Avenue, you are minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023429
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice