4104 Inlet Circle 4104, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018772 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4104 Inlet Circle 4104
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 1222
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6323 / -80.1356
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33463
  • Subdivision: Canalake
  • Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step into this spacious maintained townhouse offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community living. The home features modern laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean and cohesive look. Enjoy the outdoors from two private balconies, plus a screened patio where you can relax and take in the serene lake views. The layout provides excellent natural light and functional living spaces ideal for everyday living. The community is pet friendly and welcomes all ages. Residents also enjoy access to numerous amenities, adding value and enhancing the lifestyle experience. Located in a prime central area, this townhouse offers quick access to major highways, ensuring an easy commute in any direction. Shopping, dining, parks, and essential services are all just minutes away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • School Elementary: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Cooktop, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CANALAKE LT 4 BLK 48-B
  • Parcel Number: 18424423150480040
  • Unit Number: 4104
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 303 Seminole Palms Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,400.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

303 Seminole Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Just updated! No carpet, new kitchen. Make this lovely townhouse your new home in a quiet neighborhood. A spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms which are nicely remodeled. Fabulous clean property to mo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150009
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1524 15th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,400.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1524 15th Lane More Like This

Come enjoy beautiful sherwood lakes and all it has to offer!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017700
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 904 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

904 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice two stories Townhome freshly painted, flooring tile downstairs, carpet upstairs, patio fence, storage, dog allowed max 25 pounds, easy access to I95, Turnpike Downtown

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025808
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 704 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

704 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Sparkling and move in ready, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in Greenacres offers comfortable living in a prime location near 10th Avenue, close to shopping and dining.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022455
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3604 Inlet Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3604 Inlet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nice Townhouse 2 bedrooms / 2.5 bathrooms with fence patio, porcelain floors in the main living area and laminated floors in the bedrooms. A minimum Credit Score of 650 is required for at least o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025739
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4648 Suburban Pines Drive 4648, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4648 Suburban Pines Drive 4648 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026742
  2. Provided by Health & Wealth Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1810 Seminole Palms Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,300.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

1810 Seminole Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Seminole Lakes, Greenacres. Offering comfortable living space, this home features a spacious layout with an inviting living and dining area and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015137
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2404 Seaside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2404 Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Ideally located just off 10th Avenue, you are minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023429
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice